😴 100-Night Trial | 🚚 Free Delivery | πŸ’° 0% Instalment Plan | 🌟 10 Years Warranty. Try Sonno β†’

Dream now, pay later:
0% instalments over 3 to 24 months.

As low as RM41 per month

payex-logo-blue-3 (1).png__PID:39daf34b-0725-4a8b-8417-8dc76e053dc9
  • Pay with Credit Card
  • 6 - 24 months instalment tenure
  • 0% interest
  • Works with most Malaysian banks 
More Info
grabpay
  • Pay with GrabPay or PayLater
  • Earn GrabRewards points
  • Pay full amount next month with 0% interest
  • Pay in 4 instalments with 0% interest
More Info
atome-sonno-payment
  • Works with debit card, credit card or bank transfer
  • 0% interest
  • Tenure: 3 or 6 months instalment
  • All banks included
More Info
payex-logo-blue-3 (1).png__PID:39daf34b-0725-4a8b-8417-8dc76e053dc9
  • Pay with Credit Card
  • 6 - 24 months instalment tenure
  • 0% interest
  • Works with most Malaysian banks
More Info
grabpay
  • Pay with GrabPay or PayLater
  • Earn GrabRewards points
  • Top up wallet easily
  • Pay full amount next month with 0% interest
  • Pay in 4 instalments with 0% interest
More Info
atome-sonno-payment
  • Works with debit card, credit card or bank transfer
  • 0% interest
  • Tenure: 3 or 6 months instalment
  • All banks included
More Info

With PayLater, get what you need now and pay later

Spread your bill without interest

With 4 monthly interest-free instalments, we give you more time to pay in smaller amounts.

No hidden charges, free to use

Automatic repayments ensures you won't miss any payments.

Fast and secure Checkout in 2 taps.

Set up in 2 minutes without having to save card details on multiple shopping sites anymore.

Payex effortless financing: Monthly Rate Calculator

Mattress6 months12 months24 months
Lite Mattress Single166.5083.2541.63
Lite Mattress Super Single216.50
108.2554.13
Lite Mattress Queen266.50133.2566.63
Lite Mattress King316.50158.2579.13
Original Mattress Single283.17141.5870.79
Original Mattress Single XL316.50158.2579.13
Original Mattress Super Single333.17166.5883.29
Original Mattress Super Single XL366.50183.2591.63
Original Mattress Queen416.50208.25104.13
Original Mattress Queen XL466.50233.25116.63
Original Mattress King499.83249.92124.96
Original Mattress King XL566.50283.25141.63
Original Mattress Super King666.50333.25166.63
Luxe Hybrid Mattress Queen666.50333.25166.63
Luxe Hybrid Mattress King783.17391.58195.79

As Simple as 1-2-3

Sonno-mattress-instalment-1.png__PID:15df0ee4-76e0-47bc-870f-bd2437a35131

1. Select Payex payment method at checkout

Sonno-mattress-instalment-2.png__PID:df0ee476-e017-4c07-8fbd-2437a351312c

2. Select Instalment and select Ezbeli

Sonno-mattress-instalment-3.png__PID:0ee476e0-17bc-470f-bd24-37a351312cc4

3. Select your favourite bank and instalment tenure

Convenient and safe payments